PDA

View Full Version : Free Apps


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 [28] 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433

  1. Allegorithmic Substance Painter v2019.3.1 (MacOSX)
  2. Altair Inspire Render / Studio v2019.3.2
  3. Altium Designer 20.0.10 Build 225
  4. Altium Designer 20.0.10 Build 225 (x64)
  5. Ample Sound - Ample Guitar LP - AGLP III v3.00 WiN
  6. AOMEI Backupper All Editions WinPE Boot Legacy and UEFI 5.5.0
  7. Cadence Sigrity 3D-EM version 19.00.000
  8. CAMWorks v2020 SP0 Build 2019.11.30 For SolidWorks 2019-2020 (x64) Include Crack
  9. Chaos Group Phoenix FD 4.0 for 3ds Max and Maya
  10. Chaos Group V-Ray Next Update v3.1 Build 4.30.01 for 3ds Max (2013-2020)
  11. CST Studio Suite 2020 SP1
  12. CyberLink PowerDirector Ultimate 18.0.2313.0 (x64) + Reg
  13. DS Simulia Suite 2020 (x64) Include Crack
  14. Futuremark 3DMark v2.11.6846 (x64) Multilingual P2P
  15. Infinit Essentials Trapsoul 1.0 DECiBEL
  16. Innovmetric Polyworks Metrology Suite v2019 Ir5
  17. Isotropix Clarisse iFX v4.0 SP5 (Linux)
  18. Isotropix Clarisse iFX v4.0 SP5 (MacOSX)
  19. JCB Servicemaster 4 1.81.2 Multilingual
  20. Luxion KeyShot 8 Plugin 1.7 for NX 8.5-1899 Win x64
  21. MathWorks MATLAB R2019b v9.7.0.1261785 Update 3 Only (x64) Linux
  22. PTC Creo View v6.1.0.0 Build 26 (x64) Include Crack
  23. Serato Studio v1.4.0 WiN
  24. Siemens HEEDS MDO v2019.2.1
  25. Siemens HEEDS MDO v2019.2.1 (Linux)
  26. Siemens Star CCM+ 2019.3.1 14.06.013-R8 Double Precision (x64)
  27. SmartPhone Forensic System 6.98.5 Professional
  28. Soundiron Whale Drum v2.0 KONTAKT
  29. Syncfusion Essential Studio 2019 vol.4 Enterprise
  30. Syncfusion Essential Studio Enterprise volume 4 17.4.0.39
  31. Adobe Premiere Pro 2020 V14.0.0.571 (x64) Multilingual
  32. Belkasoft Evidence Center 2020 version 9.9.4611
  33. Blackmagic Design DaVinci Resolve Studio 16.1.2 Multilingual
  34. Canvas X CADComposer 20.0 Build 416
  35. CLO Standalone 5.1.436.44952 (x64) Multilingual
  36. Intuit TurboTax All Editions 2019 v2019.41.8.190
  37. MAGIX VEGAS Movie Studio Platinum 16.0.0.175
  38. Paragon Hard Disk Manager 17 Suite 17.4.2
  39. Premier System X7 17.7.1254 Multilingual
  40. Premier System X7 v17.7.1254 Multilingual
  41. Proteus 8.8 SP1 Build 27031 Portable (x86/x64)
  42. Reallusion iClone Pro 7.71.3623.1
  43. Reallusion iClone Pro v7.71.3623.1
  44. Reallusion iClone Pro v7.71.3623.1 (x64)
  45. Serato Studio 1.4.0 (x64)
  46. Syncfusion Essential Studio Enterprise volume 4 v17.4.0.39
  47. Toontrack Alt-rock Ezx V1.0.0 Soundbank
  48. Toontrack Hard Rock Ezx V1.0.1 Soundbank
  49. Toontrack Metal! EZX v1.5.4 (SOUNDBANK)
  50. Toontrack Vintage Rock EZX v1.5.3 (SOUNDBANK)
  51. Topaz Gigapixel Ai 4.4.5 (x64)
  52. Windows 10 Enterprise 2016 LTSB RS1 1607 Build 14393.3384 (x64)
  53. Zenhiser - Cloud 80 (MIDI, WAV)
  54. YouTube Video Downloader Pro 5.20.1
  55. YouTube By Click 2.2.122 Multilingual
  56. Windows TubeMate 3.11.2
  57. WYSIWYG Web Builder 15.2.2
  58. VueScan Pro 9.7.15 Multilingual
  59. Voxengo Marquis Compressor 2.4
  60. Voxengo CRTIV Reverb 2.1
  61. VovSoft World Heatmap Creator 1.6
  62. VovSoft Retail Barcode 4.2 Multilingual
  63. TubeMate Downloader 3.11.2
  64. Togu Audio Line TAL-Sampler 3.1.0 (x64)
  65. SynaptiCAD Product Suite 20.44
  66. Stellar Toolkit for Data Recovery 9.0.0.0 Multilingual
  67. SpotOnTheMouse 2.7.4 Multilingual
  68. Program4Pc DJ Audio Editor 8.0 Multilingual
  69. Outlook Attachment Extractor 3.10.6
  70. NeoDownloader 4.0 build 253 Beta
  71. Icecream Screen Recorder Pro 6.04 Multilingual
  72. Freemake Video Converter 4.1.10.491 Multilingual
  73. FoneLab for iOS 10.1.28 Multilingual
  74. Automatic Email Processor Ultimate 2.4.5
  75. Audio Silence Trimmer Pro 1.1.9
  76. 4K Software 4K Downloader 4.20.1
  77. save2pc Professional Ultimate 5.5.8.1589
  78. iPixSoft GIF to SWF Converter 2.4.0
  79. Wondershare UniConverter 11.6.2.26 Multilingual
  80. Wondershare UniConverter 11.6.2.26 Multilingual Portable
  81. Wondershare Streaming Audio Recorder 2.4.1.5 Multilingual
  82. Windows Snapshot Grabber 2019.11.1222.3200
  83. WinDataReflector 3.3.1 Multilingual
  84. WD Drive Utilities 2.0.0.70
  85. VoiceBot Pro 3.6c Multilingual
  86. UniPDF PRO 1.3.3 Multilingual
  87. TrayStatus Pro 4.2c Multilingual
  88. Sumatra PDF 3.2.11784 Prerelease
  89. Stickies 10.0a
  90. Stellar Data Recovery Technician Premium 9.0.0.0 Multilingual
  91. Steinberg Absolute 4 Collection (x64)
  92. SmartPhone Forensic System Professional v6.98.5
  93. Sidify Music Converter 2.0.4 Multilingual
  94. QuickMemoryTestOK 1.11
  95. Portable Efficient To-Do List PRO 5.60 Build 556
  96. Parted Magic 2019.12.24
  97. Paragon Hard Disk Manager 17 Suite 17.4.2
  98. Office Tool Plus 7.4.0.2 Multilingual
  99. Office Tool Plus 7.4.0.1 Multilingual
  100. MediaHuman YouTube to MP3 Converter 3.9.9.30 (2512) Multilingual
  101. MediaHuman YouTube to MP3 Converter 3.9.9.30 (2512) Multilingual Portable
  102. MediaHuman YouTube Downloader 3.9.9.30 (2512) Multilingual
  103. MediaHuman YouTube Downloader 3.9.9.30 (2512) Multilingual Portable
  104. MP3jam 1.1.5.6 Multilingual
  105. Internet Download Manager 6.36 Build 1 Multilingual + Retail
  106. iNPUT-ACE v2.5.1
  107. Handicap Manager 6.2.1.0 for Excel
  108. FileSeek Pro 6.3c Multilingual
  109. Expresii 2019.12.24 (x86x64) Multilingual
  110. DisplayFusion Pro 9.6.1c Multilingual
  111. DVR Examiner 2.8.2
  112. ClipboardFusion Pro 5.7c Multilingual
  113. Cerberus FTP Server Enterprise 11.0.4
  114. CLO Standalone 5.1.436.44952 (x64) Multilingual
  115. Batch XLS and XLSX Converter 2019.11.1222.2290
  116. Batch XLS TO PDF Converter 2019.11.1222.1827
  117. Batch Word to PDF Converter 2019.11.1222.2167
  118. Batch Word Shrink Compactor 2019.11.1222.2598
  119. Batch PPTX and PPSX Converter 2019.11.1222.2123
  120. Batch PPT and PPTX Converter 2019.11.1222.3200
  121. Batch PPT TO PDF Converter 2019.11.1222.3112
  122. Batch HTML to MHT Converter 2019.11.1222.2817
  123. Batch File FTP Sync Uploader 2019.11.1222.2851
  124. Batch DOC and DOCX Converter 2019.11.1222.2252
  125. Batch DOC TO PNG Converter 2019.1222.2549
  126. Batch DOC TO CHM Generator 2019.11.1222.3286
  127. Batch Access Database Compactor 2019.11.1222.2216
  128. Balabolka 2.15.0.725 Multilingual
  129. BD Rebuilder 0.61.01
  130. AnyMP4 Blu-ray Ripper 7.2.38 Multilingual
  131. Allavsoft Video Downloader Converter 3.22.0.7298 Multilingual
  132. Allavsoft Video Downloader Converter 3.22.0.7298 Multilingual Portable
  133. Adguard Premium 7.3.3048 Multilingual
  134. 3D-Coat v4.9.16 (x64) Multilingual
  135. Adobe Acrobat Pro DC 2019.021.20058 Multilingual Portable
  136. Adobe Audition 2020 13.0.1.35 (x64) Multilingual
  137. Adobe Master Collection CC 2020 Win10 (x64) (Some Win7 Win8) Multilingual by Monkrus
  138. Adobe Photoshop CC 2020 21.0.0.37 (Mac OSX)
  139. Allegorithmic Substance Designer v2019.3.0.3122
  140. AVL Simulation Suite 2019 R2 x64-SSQ
  141. Belkasoft Evidence Center 2020 v9.9.4611 (x64)
  142. CLO Standalone 5.1.432.44936 Multilingual
  143. DS SIMULIA CST STUDIO SUITE 2020 (x64)
  144. DS SIMULIA CST STUDIO SUITE v2020 (x64)
  145. ETKA v8.1.0.4 Multilingual (11.2019)
  146. Intuit TurboTax All Editions 2019 v2019.41.8.190
  147. Native Instruments KOMPLETE 12 Instruments & Effects x64
  148. Paragon Hard Disk Manager 16 Business 16.20.1 (x64x86) WinPE Boot Images
  149. Topaz Gigapixel Ai v4.4.4 (x64)
  150. u-he synth bundle 2019.12
  151. Windows Server 2016 (x64) VL 12.2019
  152. YTD Youtube Downloader 6.12.2
  153. WonderFox DVD Video Converter 18.3
  154. WinZip Driver Updater 5.31.4.2 Multilingual
  155. WinTools.net Professional Premium Classic 20.0 Multilingual
  156. WinToUSB Enterprise 5.1 Multilingual
  157. WebDrive Enterprise 2019 Build 5345
  158. VideoInspector 2.15.3.147
  159. UnHackMe 11.33 Build 933
  160. TunesKit Audio Converter 3.3.0.48 Multilingual
  161. TubeMate Downloader 3.11.1
  162. The Bat! Professional 9.0.16 (x64) Christmas Edition Multilingual
  163. Task Explorer 1.0.2
  164. TCP Monitor Plus 2.91
  165. Syncfusion Essential Studio Enterprise volume 4 v17.4.0.39
  166. StereoPhoto Maker 5.31
  167. Stellarium 0.19.3.1
  168. Stellar Data Recovery Professional 9.0.0.0 Multilingual
  169. Shapeasy 1.2.1 (WinmacOS)
  170. Serato Studio 1.4.0 (x64)
  171. RegRun Reanimator 11.33.0.933
  172. Reg Organizer 8.41
  173. Reallusion iClone Pro 7.71.3623.1
  174. Reallusion 3DXchange 7.61.3619.1 Pipeline
  175. R-Studio 8.12 Build 175721 Network Technician Multilingual
  176. R-Studio 8.12 Build 175721 Network Multilingual
  177. Qimage Ultimate 2020.110
  178. Premier System X7 17.7.1254 Multilingual
  179. Pioneer DJ rekordbox Premium 5.8.1
  180. Pichon (Icons8) 8.2.0 + Portable
  181. Office Tool Plus 7.4.0.0 Multilingual
  182. MyPCfree 1.2.0.5
  183. Movavi Slideshow Maker 6.2.0 Multilingual
  184. Movavi Screen Recorder 11.1.0 Multilingual
  185. Movavi PDF Editor 3.0.1 Multilingual
  186. Mirillis Action! 4.0.3 Multilingual
  187. Microsoft ISO Downloader Pro 2020 2.2 Multilingual
  188. Macrium Reflect Technician Plus 7.2.4594 WinPE
  189. Macrium Reflect 7.2.4601 (x64)
  190. Macrium Reflect 7.2.4594 (x64)
  191. MAGIX VEGAS Movie Studio Platinum 16.0.0.175
  192. Lookeen 12.0.1.6400 Business Enterprise Standard Edition
  193. LogFusion Pro 6.3.1
  194. Lesspain Kyno Premium 1.7.4.333 Multilingual
  195. KpRm 2.5
  196. K7 Scanner for Ransomware & BOTs 1.0.0.63
  197. Intuit TurboTax All Editions 2019 v2019.41.8.190
  198. Imposition Wizard 3.0.4 (x64)
  199. IDimager Photo Supreme 5.3.0.2607 Multilingual
  200. HomeGuard Professional 9.0.0
  201. Halfpricesoft ezPaycheck 2020 Payroll 3.10.2
  202. Halfpricesoft ezAccounting 2.10.2
  203. Geekbench Pro 5.1.0 (x64)
  204. GOM Audio Player 2.2.24.0
  205. Free YouTube To MP3 Converter 4.3.7.1220 Premium Multilingual
  206. Free YouTube Download 4.3.6.1220 Premium Multilingual
  207. FinalCrypt 6.2.0
  208. FileZilla Pro 3.46.3 (x64) Multilingual
  209. FileZilla 3.46.3 Multilingual
  210. ExpanDrive 7.4.5
  211. Encryptomatic MailDex 2020 v1.4.8.0 Multilingual
  212. DisplayFusion Pro 9.6.1 Multilingual
  213. Desktop Calendar 2.3.59.4686 Multilingual
  214. Canvas X CADComposer 20.0 Build 416
  215. CLO Standalone 5.1.432.44936 Multilingual
  216. CADlogic Draft IT 4.0.25
  217. BurnInTest Professional 9.1 Build 1000 (x64)
  218. Boris FX Sapphire Plug-ins 2020.01 (x64) for Adobe
  219. Boris FX Mocha Pro 2020 v7.0.3 Build 54
  220. BitRecover Data Recovery Software 4.1
  221. Bigasoft Video Downloader Pro 3.22.0.7296 Multilingual
  222. Bigasoft Video Downloader Pro 3.22.0.7296 Multilingual Portable
  223. Belkasoft Evidence Center 2020 v9.9.4611 (x64)
  224. Batch PPT to EMF Converter 2019.11.1222.1932
  225. Batch PPT TO HTM Converter 2019.11.1222.1949
  226. Batch Excel to HTML Converter 2019.11.1222.1682
  227. Batch DOCX to HTML Converter 2019.11.1222.1796
  228. Batch DOC to EMF Converter 2019.11.1222.2549
  229. Batch DOC TO XLS Converter 2019.11.1222.2744
  230. Batch DOC TO HTM Converter 2019.11.1222.1807
  231. Batch CHM to PDF Converter 2019.11.1222.1938
  232. Batch CHM TO DOC Converter 2019.11.1222.2779
  233. BWMeter 8.4
  234. Any Video Downloader Pro 7.15.1
  235. AllmapSoft Google Satellite Maps Downloader 8.331
  236. Allavsoft Video Downloader Converter 3.22.0.7297 Multilingual
  237. AllMapSoft google earth images downloader 6.33
  238. AllMapSoft Universal Maps Downloader 9.939
  239. AllMapSoft Offline Map Maker 8.052
  240. AllMapSoft Google Maps Downloader 8.787
  241. Album Quicker PRO 5.5
  242. Aiseesoft Screen Recorder 2.1.70 Multilingual
  243. Adguard Premium 7.3.3046.0 Multilingual
  244. Adguard Premium 7.3.3043.0 Final Multilingual
  245. Adguard Premium 7.3.3043 Nightly Multilingual
  246. ActivePresenter Professional Edition 7.5.11 Multilingual
  247. 3D Youtube Downloader 1.17.3 Multilingual
  248. Ableton Live Suite 10.1.6 (x64) Multilingual
  249. Adobe After Effects 2020 17.0.0.557 (x64)
  250. Adobe Illustrator 2020 24.0.0.332 (Mac OSX)