PDA

View Full Version : Free Apps


Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 [29] 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433

  1. Batch XLS TO PDF Converter 2019.11.1222.1827
  2. Batch Word to PDF Converter 2019.11.1222.2167
  3. Batch Word Shrink Compactor 2019.11.1222.2598
  4. Batch PPTX and PPSX Converter 2019.11.1222.2123
  5. Batch PPT and PPTX Converter 2019.11.1222.3200
  6. Batch PPT TO PDF Converter 2019.11.1222.3112
  7. Batch HTML to MHT Converter 2019.11.1222.2817
  8. Batch File FTP Sync Uploader 2019.11.1222.2851
  9. Batch DOC and DOCX Converter 2019.11.1222.2252
  10. Batch DOC TO PNG Converter 2019.1222.2549
  11. Batch DOC TO CHM Generator 2019.11.1222.3286
  12. Batch Access Database Compactor 2019.11.1222.2216
  13. Balabolka 2.15.0.725 Multilingual
  14. BD Rebuilder 0.61.01
  15. AnyMP4 Blu-ray Ripper 7.2.38 Multilingual
  16. Allavsoft Video Downloader Converter 3.22.0.7298 Multilingual
  17. Allavsoft Video Downloader Converter 3.22.0.7298 Multilingual Portable
  18. Adguard Premium 7.3.3048 Multilingual
  19. 3D-Coat v4.9.16 (x64) Multilingual
  20. Adobe Acrobat Pro DC 2019.021.20058 Multilingual Portable
  21. Adobe Audition 2020 13.0.1.35 (x64) Multilingual
  22. Adobe Master Collection CC 2020 Win10 (x64) (Some Win7 Win8) Multilingual by Monkrus
  23. Adobe Photoshop CC 2020 21.0.0.37 (Mac OSX)
  24. Allegorithmic Substance Designer v2019.3.0.3122
  25. AVL Simulation Suite 2019 R2 x64-SSQ
  26. Belkasoft Evidence Center 2020 v9.9.4611 (x64)
  27. CLO Standalone 5.1.432.44936 Multilingual
  28. DS SIMULIA CST STUDIO SUITE 2020 (x64)
  29. DS SIMULIA CST STUDIO SUITE v2020 (x64)
  30. ETKA v8.1.0.4 Multilingual (11.2019)
  31. Intuit TurboTax All Editions 2019 v2019.41.8.190
  32. Native Instruments KOMPLETE 12 Instruments & Effects x64
  33. Paragon Hard Disk Manager 16 Business 16.20.1 (x64x86) WinPE Boot Images
  34. Topaz Gigapixel Ai v4.4.4 (x64)
  35. u-he synth bundle 2019.12
  36. Windows Server 2016 (x64) VL 12.2019
  37. YTD Youtube Downloader 6.12.2
  38. WonderFox DVD Video Converter 18.3
  39. WinZip Driver Updater 5.31.4.2 Multilingual
  40. WinTools.net Professional Premium Classic 20.0 Multilingual
  41. WinToUSB Enterprise 5.1 Multilingual
  42. WebDrive Enterprise 2019 Build 5345
  43. VideoInspector 2.15.3.147
  44. UnHackMe 11.33 Build 933
  45. TunesKit Audio Converter 3.3.0.48 Multilingual
  46. TubeMate Downloader 3.11.1
  47. The Bat! Professional 9.0.16 (x64) Christmas Edition Multilingual
  48. Task Explorer 1.0.2
  49. TCP Monitor Plus 2.91
  50. Syncfusion Essential Studio Enterprise volume 4 v17.4.0.39
  51. StereoPhoto Maker 5.31
  52. Stellarium 0.19.3.1
  53. Stellar Data Recovery Professional 9.0.0.0 Multilingual
  54. Shapeasy 1.2.1 (WinmacOS)
  55. Serato Studio 1.4.0 (x64)
  56. RegRun Reanimator 11.33.0.933
  57. Reg Organizer 8.41
  58. Reallusion iClone Pro 7.71.3623.1
  59. Reallusion 3DXchange 7.61.3619.1 Pipeline
  60. R-Studio 8.12 Build 175721 Network Technician Multilingual
  61. R-Studio 8.12 Build 175721 Network Multilingual
  62. Qimage Ultimate 2020.110
  63. Premier System X7 17.7.1254 Multilingual
  64. Pioneer DJ rekordbox Premium 5.8.1
  65. Pichon (Icons8) 8.2.0 + Portable
  66. Office Tool Plus 7.4.0.0 Multilingual
  67. MyPCfree 1.2.0.5
  68. Movavi Slideshow Maker 6.2.0 Multilingual
  69. Movavi Screen Recorder 11.1.0 Multilingual
  70. Movavi PDF Editor 3.0.1 Multilingual
  71. Mirillis Action! 4.0.3 Multilingual
  72. Microsoft ISO Downloader Pro 2020 2.2 Multilingual
  73. Macrium Reflect Technician Plus 7.2.4594 WinPE
  74. Macrium Reflect 7.2.4601 (x64)
  75. Macrium Reflect 7.2.4594 (x64)
  76. MAGIX VEGAS Movie Studio Platinum 16.0.0.175
  77. Lookeen 12.0.1.6400 Business Enterprise Standard Edition
  78. LogFusion Pro 6.3.1
  79. Lesspain Kyno Premium 1.7.4.333 Multilingual
  80. KpRm 2.5
  81. K7 Scanner for Ransomware & BOTs 1.0.0.63
  82. Intuit TurboTax All Editions 2019 v2019.41.8.190
  83. Imposition Wizard 3.0.4 (x64)
  84. IDimager Photo Supreme 5.3.0.2607 Multilingual
  85. HomeGuard Professional 9.0.0
  86. Halfpricesoft ezPaycheck 2020 Payroll 3.10.2
  87. Halfpricesoft ezAccounting 2.10.2
  88. Geekbench Pro 5.1.0 (x64)
  89. GOM Audio Player 2.2.24.0
  90. Free YouTube To MP3 Converter 4.3.7.1220 Premium Multilingual
  91. Free YouTube Download 4.3.6.1220 Premium Multilingual
  92. FinalCrypt 6.2.0
  93. FileZilla Pro 3.46.3 (x64) Multilingual
  94. FileZilla 3.46.3 Multilingual
  95. ExpanDrive 7.4.5
  96. Encryptomatic MailDex 2020 v1.4.8.0 Multilingual
  97. DisplayFusion Pro 9.6.1 Multilingual
  98. Desktop Calendar 2.3.59.4686 Multilingual
  99. Canvas X CADComposer 20.0 Build 416
  100. CLO Standalone 5.1.432.44936 Multilingual
  101. CADlogic Draft IT 4.0.25
  102. BurnInTest Professional 9.1 Build 1000 (x64)
  103. Boris FX Sapphire Plug-ins 2020.01 (x64) for Adobe
  104. Boris FX Mocha Pro 2020 v7.0.3 Build 54
  105. BitRecover Data Recovery Software 4.1
  106. Bigasoft Video Downloader Pro 3.22.0.7296 Multilingual
  107. Bigasoft Video Downloader Pro 3.22.0.7296 Multilingual Portable
  108. Belkasoft Evidence Center 2020 v9.9.4611 (x64)
  109. Batch PPT to EMF Converter 2019.11.1222.1932
  110. Batch PPT TO HTM Converter 2019.11.1222.1949
  111. Batch Excel to HTML Converter 2019.11.1222.1682
  112. Batch DOCX to HTML Converter 2019.11.1222.1796
  113. Batch DOC to EMF Converter 2019.11.1222.2549
  114. Batch DOC TO XLS Converter 2019.11.1222.2744
  115. Batch DOC TO HTM Converter 2019.11.1222.1807
  116. Batch CHM to PDF Converter 2019.11.1222.1938
  117. Batch CHM TO DOC Converter 2019.11.1222.2779
  118. BWMeter 8.4
  119. Any Video Downloader Pro 7.15.1
  120. AllmapSoft Google Satellite Maps Downloader 8.331
  121. Allavsoft Video Downloader Converter 3.22.0.7297 Multilingual
  122. AllMapSoft google earth images downloader 6.33
  123. AllMapSoft Universal Maps Downloader 9.939
  124. AllMapSoft Offline Map Maker 8.052
  125. AllMapSoft Google Maps Downloader 8.787
  126. Album Quicker PRO 5.5
  127. Aiseesoft Screen Recorder 2.1.70 Multilingual
  128. Adguard Premium 7.3.3046.0 Multilingual
  129. Adguard Premium 7.3.3043.0 Final Multilingual
  130. Adguard Premium 7.3.3043 Nightly Multilingual
  131. ActivePresenter Professional Edition 7.5.11 Multilingual
  132. 3D Youtube Downloader 1.17.3 Multilingual
  133. Ableton Live Suite 10.1.6 (x64) Multilingual
  134. Adobe After Effects 2020 17.0.0.557 (x64)
  135. Adobe Illustrator 2020 24.0.0.332 (Mac OSX)
  136. Adobe Premiere Pro 2020 14.0.0.572 (Mac OSX)
  137. Allegorithmic Substance Painter 2019.3.1.3547 (x64) Portable
  138. Altair HW Mechanical Solvers v2019.2 (x64) Include Crack
  139. Altair Inspire Studio / Render 2019.3.2
  140. Autodesk Maya LT 2020
  141. Autodesk PowerInspect 2020 R1
  142. Concepts NREC 8.7.X 2019.12 Suite (x64-x86) Include Crack
  143. Corel Painter 2020 20.1.0.285 (x64)
  144. Heckmann Audio u-he Synth Bundle 2019.12 WiN
  145. InventorCAM 2019 SP2HF6 for Autodesk Inventor 2018-2020 (x64) Include Crack
  146. Isotropix Clarisse iFX v4.0 SP5 (x64)
  147. macOS Catalina 10.15.2 (19C57) (Flash card for installation) Legacy UEFI GPT
  148. Native Instruments Massive X v1.2.0 MacOSX
  149. Nero Platinum 2020 Suite 22.0.00900 Multilingual Contents
  150. Siemens NX 1892.2940 (1872 Series)
  151. Siemens PLM NX 12.0.2 (NX 12.0 MR2) MP14 Update
  152. SolidWorks 2019 SP5.0 Full Premium Multilanguage x64
  153. The Foundry Modo 13.1 v2 (x64)
  154. Toontrack The Classic EZX v1.5.1 SOUNDBANK
  155. Windows 7 Ultimate SP1 With Office 2010 December 2019 Preactivated|Windows (x64)
  156. Windows Server 2016 with updates on December 2019
  157. MediaChance UltraSnap PRO v4.8.2.0 Portable
  158. 3D-Coat 4.9.16 (x64) Multilingual
  159. Adobe Acrobat Pro DC 2019.021.20061 RePack by KpoJIuK
  160. Adobe Photoshop CC 2020 21.0.1.47
  161. Adobe Photoshop CC 2020 21.0.1.47 (Mac OSX)
  162. Adobe Photoshop Elements & Premiere Elements 2020 v18.0 ISO
  163. Allegorithmic Substance Painter 2019.3.1.3547 (x64)
  164. Allegorithmic Substance Painter v2019.3.1.3547
  165. Altair Inspire 2019.3.2 Build 11394 (x64)
  166. AOMEI Backupper All Editions WinPE Boot Legacy & UEFI v5.5.0
  167. Artlantis 2020 v9.0.2.21255 Multilingual
  168. Artlantis 2020.2 v9.0.2.21255 macOS
  169. Autodesk PowerInspect Ultimate v2020 R1 (x64) Multilanguage
  170. Chaos Group V-Ray Next, Update 3.1 (build 4.30.01) for 3ds Max
  171. CorelDRAW Technical Suite 2019 v21.2.0.706 Corporate (x86-x64) Include Crack
  172. DaVinci Resolve Studio 16.1.2 Multilingual MacOS
  173. Final Cut Pro X v10.4.8, Compressor v4.4.6 & Motion v5.4.5 (Mac OSX)
  174. Isotropix Clarisse iFX 4.0 SP5 (Win/Mac/Lnx)
  175. Isotropix Clarisse iFX 4.0 SP5 (x64)
  176. Microsoft Exchange Server 2019 with Update4 (x64) ISO
  177. Native Instruments Scarbee A-200 v1.3.0 KONTAKT
  178. Native Instruments Scarbee Clavinet Pianet v1.3.0 KONTAKT
  179. Native Instruments Scarbee MARK I v1.4.0 KONTAKT
  180. Nik Collection 2 by DxO 2.3.1 macOS
  181. Nik Collection by DxO v2.3.1
  182. ProjectSam Symphobia 4 Pandora v1.0.6 UPDATE KONTAKT
  183. PTC Creo 6.0.3.0 + HelpCenter (x64) Include Crack
  184. Roland Cloud Bundle 12.2019 macOS
  185. Siemens HEEDS MDO 2019.2.1
  186. Siemens NX 12.0.2 MP14 (x64) Update Only
  187. Siemens NX 1867.4740 (1847 Series)
  188. Siemens Simcenter FloEFD 2019.3.0 v4745
  189. SolidCAM 2019 SP2 HF6
  190. SolidWorks Premium 2020 SP0.1 Multilanguage (x64)
  191. Sonic Academy - ANA 2 Slate Bundle 2.0.94-VR
  192. Sonic Academy ANA2 Slate Bundle v2.0.94
  193. SystemLink Suite v19.6.0 (x86-x64) Multilanguage
  194. UpdatePack7R2 19.12.19 Multilingual
  195. ZWCAD 2020 Sp1 2019.11.06 (51422)
  196. ZWCAD Mechanical v2020 SP1 (x64)
  197. Adobe Acrobat Pro DC v2019.021.20061 Multilingual
  198. Allegorithmic Substance Designer 2019.3.0.3122
  199. Intel Parallel Studio XE Cluster Edition 2020.0 x64 Final
  200. Siemens HEEDS MDO 2019.2.1 (x64)
  201. Siemens HEEDS MDO 2019.2.1 (x64)
  202. Altair HyperWorks Mechanical Solvers 2019.2
  203. Arturia Synths Collection 2019.12 x64
  204. Autodesk PowerInspect Ultimate 2020 R1 (x64) Multilanguage
  205. Blackmagic Design DaVinci Resolve Studio 16.1.2 (x64) Final
  206. Blackmagic Design DaVinci Resolve Studio v16.1.2.026
  207. CAMWorks 2020 SP0 Build 2019.12.11
  208. CAMWorks ShopFloor 2020 SP0.0
  209. ChessBase 15.16 Multilingual
  210. CyberLink PowerDirector Ultimate v18.0.2405.0
  211. InstallAware Studio Admin X11 v28.0.0.2019 Build 12.20.19
  212. InventorCAM 2019 SP2 HF7
  213. Microsoft Exchange Server 2019 CU4 Build 15.02.0529.005 (x64) Multilanguage
  214. NI LabView 2019 SP1 f1
  215. NI LabView v2019.1.1 SP1 f1 (x86-x64)
  216. TeraByte Drive Image Backup & Restore Suite 3.36 Multilingual
  217. Topaz Gigapixel AI v4.4.5
  218. Topaz Sharpen AI 1.4.5 (x64)
  219. Windows 10 AIO 20h2 V.19536.1000.191211-1446 en-us December 2019 (32in2)
  220. Windows 10 Pro 19h2 v.1909.18363.535 En-us x64 December 2019 Pre-Activated
  221. Windows Server 2012 R2 x64 VL with Update December 2019
  222. Windows Server version 1909 SAC Build 18363.535
  223. Ziva Dynamics Ziva VFX 1.8 (x64) for Maya
  224. ZWCAD Mechanical 2020 SP1 (x64)
  225. XnViewMP 0.94.2 Multilingual
  226. XenoDream Jux 2.600
  227. Wondershare Recoverit Video Repair 1.0.0.40 Multilingual
  228. WinUAE 4.3.0
  229. WinScan2PDF 5.15 Multilingual
  230. UnHackMe 11.30 Build 930
  231. TunePat Netflix Video Downloader 1.0.3 Multilingual
  232. Total Commander 9.50 Beta 10 Multilingual
  233. Tarma InstallMate 9.92.0.7293
  234. Synchredible Professional 5.306 Multilingual
  235. Starus Word Recovery 2.7 Multilingual
  236. Starus Photo Recovery 4.8 Commercial Office Home Multilingual
  237. Starus Partition Recovery 3.0 Commercial Office Home Multilingual
  238. Starus Office Recovery 2.7 Commercial Office Home Multilingual
  239. Starus NTFS Recovery 3.0 Commercial Office Home Multilingual
  240. Starus File Recovery 5.0 Commercial Office Home Multilingual
  241. Starus FAT Recovery 3.0 Commercial Office Home Multilingual
  242. Starus Excel Recovery 2.7 Multilingual
  243. ABBYY Lingvo x5 Professional 20 Languages 15.0.826.26 Final
  244. Ableton Live Suite 10.1.6 Multilingual
  245. Adobe Acrobat Pro DC 2019.021.20061 Multilingual
  246. Adobe Master Collection 2020 v2 (12.2019)
  247. InventorCAM 2019 SP2 HF7 for Autodesk Inventor 2018-2020 (x64) Multilanguage
  248. JetBrains CLion 2019.3.2
  249. JetBrains IntelliJ IDEA Ultimate 2019.3.1
  250. MAGIX Video Pro X11 v17.0.3.63 Win x64